Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

April, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
March 31 Mar 311April 1 Apr 19026037046051061
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
IBIZA KIDZ - Stuyvesant Town/Cooper Village
Ibiza - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Davis Haines
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Canta y Baila - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Pine Street School - MT with Mandarin - 9 Classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo® - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Music Together® con Español
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

REFLECTIONS YOGA - Gramercy Park
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

56 LEONARD ST. (Residents Only) - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Davis Haines
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

244 REHEARSAL STUDIOS NY - Columbus Circle-Midtown West
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

JIVAMUKTI YOGA CENTER - Union Square
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
Music Together with Mandarin
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

WEE ONES CLUB - Murray Hill
Wee Ones -Mixed Ages - 8 Classes
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Music Together with Mandarin - 9 classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Independence Day Weekend
071089096107116121132
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
IBIZA KIDZ - Stuyvesant Town/Cooper Village
Ibiza - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Davis Haines
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Canta y Baila - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Pine Street School - MT with Mandarin - 9 Classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

REFLECTIONS YOGA - Gramercy Park
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

56 LEONARD ST. (Residents Only) - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Davis Haines
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

244 REHEARSAL STUDIOS NY - Columbus Circle-Midtown West
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

JIVAMUKTI YOGA CENTER - Union Square
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
Music Together with Mandarin
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

WEE ONES CLUB - Murray Hill
Wee Ones -Mixed Ages - 8 Classes
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Music Together with Mandarin - 9 classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Cherisse Williams
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
141159166177185191202
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
IBIZA KIDZ - Stuyvesant Town/Cooper Village
Ibiza - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Davis Haines
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Canta y Baila - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Pine Street School - MT with Mandarin - 9 Classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

REFLECTIONS YOGA - Gramercy Park
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

56 LEONARD ST. (Residents Only) - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Davis Haines
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

244 REHEARSAL STUDIOS NY - Columbus Circle-Midtown West
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

JIVAMUKTI YOGA CENTER - Union Square
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
Music Together with Mandarin
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Music Together with Mandarin - 9 classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Cherisse Williams
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
211229236247255261272
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
IBIZA KIDZ - Stuyvesant Town/Cooper Village
Ibiza - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Davis Haines
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Canta y Baila - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Pine Street School - MT with Mandarin - 9 Classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

REFLECTIONS YOGA - Gramercy Park
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

56 LEONARD ST. (Residents Only) - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Davis Haines
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

244 REHEARSAL STUDIOS NY - Columbus Circle-Midtown West
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

JIVAMUKTI YOGA CENTER - Union Square
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
Music Together with Mandarin
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Music Together with Mandarin - 9 classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Cherisse Williams
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
281299306May 1 May 17026031042
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
IBIZA KIDZ - Stuyvesant Town/Cooper Village
Ibiza - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Davis Haines
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center-Canta y Baila-9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CREATIVE CULTURAL CENTER/ST. VERONICA (Replaces St Luke's)
Creative Cultural Center - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
3:30 PM - 4:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Canta y Baila - 9 Classes
Alex "Tiappa" Klimovitsky
4:15 PM - 5:00 PM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Imagine Swim. Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Pine Street School - MT with Mandarin - 9 Classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

REFLECTIONS YOGA - Gramercy Park
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Canta y Baila Conmigo - Mixed Ages
Anath Benais
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

56 LEONARD ST. (Residents Only) - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Davis Haines
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Arjana Vizulis
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

244 REHEARSAL STUDIOS NY - Columbus Circle-Midtown West
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

JIVAMUKTI YOGA CENTER - Union Square
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Briana Brett
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

PINE STREET SCHOOL - FiDi Area
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
Music Together with Mandarin
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Mixed Ages
Alexis Rodda
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

IMAGINE SWIMMING - Tribeca
Mixed Ages
Bill Berg
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM

CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
Music Together con Español
Arjana Vizulis
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM

DOODLE DOO's STORE (Replacement for St Luke's)
Mixed Ages
Liz Richter
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM

WEE ONES CLUB - Murray Hill
Wee Ones -Mixed Ages - 8 Classes
Bill Berg
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Music Together with Mandarin - 9 classes
Qingyan Yu
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
CITY TREEHOUSE - Chelsea
City Treehouse - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Briana Brett
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

BATTERY PARK MONTESSORI - Battery Park City
BPM - Mixed Ages - 9 Classes
Cherisse Williams
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM